HALFTIME FULLTIME ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH TIP HT FT ODD STATUS
12.03.2016 Accrington – Plymouth 2-1 0:1 2:1 30.00 WIN
19.03.2016 Stevenage – Northampton 1-2 2:1 0:2 40.00 WIN
26.03.2016 Kassel – SV Saar 05 Saarbrucke 1-X 1:0 1:1 23.00 WIN
02.04.2016 Southport – Woking 1-X 0:1 2:2 18.00 LOST
09.04.2016 Morecambe  –  Hartlepool 7+ 1:2 2:3 25.00 WIN
16.04.2016 Karlslunds – Linkoping City 2-1 0:1 2:1 30.00 WIN
23.04.2016 Vitebsk – Isloch Minsk 1-2 1:0 1:2 30.00 WIN
30.04.2016 Reims – Montpellier 1-X 0:2 2:2 12.00 LOST
07.05.2016 Bristol Rovers – Dag & Red. X-1 1:1 2:1 24.00 WIN
14.05.2016  Finished Londrina – CRB X-2 0:0 0:1 23.00 WIN
21.05.2016 Ingolstadt II – Aschaffenburg 2-1 0:2 5:3 35.00 WIN
28.05.2016 F.N.Q. Heat – Olympic FC 1-2 3:2 1:3 28.00 WIN
11.06.2016 ECU Joondalup – Sorrento X-1 0:0 3:0 10.00 WIN
18.06.2016 Arameisk-Syrianska – Sylvia 2-X 0:1 1:1 19.00 WIN
25.06.2016 Bhayang. Utd – Madura U X-2 0:0 0:1 12.00 WIN
02.07.2016 Ordabasy – Atyrau 2-1 0:1 2:1 26.00 WIN
09.07.2016 Gefle – Falkenbergs 2-1 1:0 1:2 25.00 LOST
16.07.2016 Velenje – Krsko 1-X 1:0 1:1 18.00 WIN
23.07.2016 Helsingor – AB Copenhagen X-1 0:0 1:0 16.00 WIN
30.07.2016 Wolfsburg II – ETSV Weiche 2-X 0:1 2:2 12.00 WIN
14.08.2016 Lok. Gorna – Cherno More 1-X 1:0 2:2 13.00 WIN
21.08.2016 Gent – Westerlo 2-1 0:1 4:2 30.00 WIN
27.08.2016 Bristol City – Aston Villa 2-1 0:1 3:1 28.00 WIN
31.08.2016 Hiroshima – G-Osaka 1-X 1:0 1:1 14.00 WIN
04.09.2016 Gillingham FC – Sheffield Utd 1-2 1:0 1:2 27.00 WIN
10.09.2016 Basaksehir – Kasimpasa 2-1 0:1 3:1 30.00 WIN
17.09.2016 St. Truiden – Waasland-Beveren 2-1 0:1 4:1 30.00 WIN
24.09.2016 Partick – Motherwell 1-X 1:0 1:1 13.00 WIN
02.10.2016 Galatasaray – Antalyaspor 2-1 0:1 3:1 28.00 WIN
08.10.2016 Perth Glory – Central Coast Mariners 1-X 3:0 3:3 13.00 WIN
15.10.2016 CSKA Sofia – Levski 2-X 0:1 1:1 14.00 WIN
22.10.2016 AC Milan – Juventus 2-X 0:0 1:0 14.00 LOSE
30.10.2016 Vittoriosa – Lija Athletic 1-2 1:0 1:2 27.00 WIN
05.11.2016 Basel – Lausanne 2-1 0:1 2:1 26.00 WIN
11.11.2016 Spain U19 – Netherlands U19 2-1 0:1 2:1 24.00 WIN
15.11.2016 Burgess Hill – Chalfont St.Peter 2-X 0:1 2:2 15.00 WIN
19.11.2016 Forest Green – Lincoln City 1-2 1:0 2:3 35.00 WIN
25.11.2016 Hertha Berlin II – Nordhausen 1-X 1:0 1:1 16.00 WIN
03.12.2016 Koln II – Schalke II 2-1 0:1 2:1 28.00 WIN
10.12.2016 Heerenveen – Excelsior 2-1 0:1 2:1 35.00 WIN
18.12.2016 Tondela – Boavista 1-X 1:0 1:1 20.00 WIN
15.01.2017 El Salvador – Honduras 1-2 1:0 1:2 30.00 WIN
21.01.2017 Honduras – Costa Rica 1-X 1:0 1:1 18.00 WIN
28.01.2017 Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano 2-1 0:1 2:1 35.00 WIN
05.02.2017 Real Sociedad – Osasuna 2-1 0:1 3:2 35.00 WIN
12.02.2017 Padova – Gubbio 1-X 1:0 1:1 18.00 WIN
25.02.2017 Exeter – Blackpool 2-X 1:2 2:2 16.00 WIN
05.03.2017 Brondby – Nordsjaelland 1-2 1:0 2:3 33.00 WIN
11.03.2017 Heracles – Utrecht 2-1 0:1 2:1 30.00 WIN
01.04.2017 Villarreal – Eibar 1-2 1:0 2:3 35.00 WIN
09.04.2017 Ingolstadt – Darmstadt 2-1 1:2 3:2 33.00 WIN
22.04.2017 Ballymena – Crusaders 1-1 1:0 3:0 18.00 WIN
30.04.2017 Betis – Alaves 1-2 1:0 1:4 35.00 WIN
17.06.2017 Atl. Rafaela – Quilmes 1/X 1:0 1:1 17.00 WIN
02.07.2017 AS Vita Club (Drc) – Esperance Tunis (Tun) 1/X 2:1 2:2 18.00 WIN
05.08.2017 Karlsruher – Wehen 2-1 0:1 2:1 30.00 WIN
12.08.2017 Zilina – Senica +7   7:1 30.00 WIN
19.08.2017 Albirex Niigata- Vegalta Sendai  1-2 1:0  1:2 27.00 WIN
26.08.2017 AC Wolfsberger – St. Polten 2-1 0:1 2:1 27.00 WIN
16.09.2017 Getafe – Barcelona 1-2 1:0 1:2 28.00 WIN
23.09.2017 Genk – Oostende 1-X 1:0 1:0 15.00 WIN
30.09.2017 Trinec – Znojmo 2-1 0:1 2:1 30.00 WIN
14.10.2017 Dalkurd – Osters 1-2 1:0 1:2 26.00 WIN
21.10.2017 Huachipato – U. Catolica 2-1 0:1 3:1 25.00 WIN
22.10.2017 Bayer Leverkusen – FC Koln 2-1 0:1 2:1 25.00 WIN
04.11.2017 Entella – Cesena 2-X 1:2 2:2 14.00 WIN